BTBA Ranking Lists 2017-18
After Event 15 - Youth London International
Scores last updated: 11/08/2018
   
 
#BowlerYBCEventsBest FourTotal PointsAvg PointsPinfallAverage
1Samuel CummingsBarnsley6470690115.06449146.6
2Ben MarstonExcel Ybc Sunderland1047098998.99515125.2
3Ieuan LagmanFarnborough Jets1047097097.08714122.7
4Stanley RobinsonBarnsley6450610101.76113135.8
5Jake WattsNuneaton Vipers4425425106.34055135.2
6Harry AlexanderEastbourne4420420105.03607133.6
7Harley SinclairPortsmouth641555592.55619127.7
8Nathan ThompsonWashington439039097.54124137.5
9Frankie RussellNuneaton Vipers1038578178.18207105.2
10Ryan RobertsMillbrook538043987.84252121.5
11Callum CroadFirth Park537545090.04492124.8
12Thomas CarverManchester Lightning1137585978.19196112.1
13Connor RossWallasey735555579.36175116.5
14Frank Stewart-ThickLondon434534586.32849118.7
15Ben CropperManchester Lightning833557071.3554799.1
16Harley HarringtonFarnborough Jets432032080.03684115.1
17Billy RuminLondon430330375.82548106.2
18Jake HuttWallasey529633466.84413102.6
19Riley TaylorLondon528934068.03429103.9
20Leighton FishwickWashington428028070.03811115.5
21Ethan QuinneyNuneaton Vipers526330661.2304384.5
22Jonathon HassallCrewe Tenpin Academy524827955.8309886.1
23Kieron WaltersFirth Park324524581.73036126.5
24Joshua DurrandsGrantham324024080.0236894.7
25Callum TaylorLondon423123157.8235487.2
26Luke TriggTolworth322222274.02637114.7
27Jayden MathewsPoole321321371.02950113.5
28Aj LambBarnsley2205205102.52429134.9
29Alfie HumphreyDunstable218018090.02296127.6
30Shay ChamberlainPoole217517587.51938114.0
31Alex MitchellMillbrook216916984.51413117.8
32Alfie BennettCrewe Tenpin Academy316616655.32515104.8
33Jayden HartleyShipley216016080.01833122.2
34David MalcolmMillbrook216016080.01009112.1
35Jerald VillegasShipley315915953.0207686.5
36Danny GillerMadison Heights315515551.7208180.0
37Charlie TuckRustington314414448.0189190.0
38Jayden GrayWashington314314347.7140358.5
39Harry SoarBarnsley313013043.3200283.4
40James PointerTunbridge Wells212512562.5143795.8
41Brandon JacquesChesterfield Spires1120120120.01394154.9
42Jacob BottomleyPoole211911959.5144284.8
43Connor EdgellTolworth311611638.7178574.4
44Sandro PiscoLakeside Newbury1110110110.01047130.9
45Robbie StuffinsScunthorpe Steelers1100100100.01188132.0
46Michael JoysBarnsley210010050.0143995.9
47Izyaan LaljeeAirport2999949.51869103.8
48Oliver RogersAirport2969648.0179299.6
49Bradley BestAirport2939346.51815100.8
50Reegan WanstallFarnborough Jets2919145.5126484.3
51Caleb BaileyHuddersfield Hornets1909090.0794132.3
52Alex LoughenburyHuddersfield Hornets1909090.058597.5
53Aiden ThompsonWashington2898944.5172495.8
54Harry BarhamNew York Thunderbowl1858585.01097121.9
55Kyran WanstallFarnborough Jets2838341.5113175.4
56Evan HazzardMillbrook1808080.075594.4
57Alfie PeytonNorwich2767638.0159188.4
58Bryan HarveyRustington2747437.0148482.4
59Oliver JigginsMadison Heights2696934.5144180.1
60Shayne KettleGrantham1656565.01139126.6
61Tyler StrongScunthorpe Steelers1656565.0917101.9
62Riley-James HarrisRustington2626231.0133974.4
63Louis McgowanScunthorpe Steelers1595959.088598.3
64Tyler Tudor-SmithLincoln1585858.01027114.1
65Callum MaguireBromborough1555555.01058117.6
66Cameron BrownAylesbury1545454.0924102.7
67Daniel BoothFarnborough Jets1505050.084293.6
68Lewis MaddersTaunton1494949.083592.8
69Benjamin Adomah-BoadieAylesbury1484848.080689.6
70Tyler HydeWellingborough1474747.079688.4
71Harry RobinsonWashington1464646.0951105.7
72Aidan IsaacMadison Heights1464646.078286.9
73Ben ErangeyShipley1414141.0915101.7
74Freddie MichaelWellingborough1414141.067775.2
75Daniel KimberCrawley1393939.089699.6
76Max BlewittWellingborough1353535.059766.3
77Joshua MyersTolworth1343434.082391.4
78Jacob CunninghamNorwich1282828.077185.7
79Ryan BanksWallasey1282828.077185.7
80Dalton RamsayExcel Ybc Sunderland1212121.067875.3
81Jason LoweNorwich1191919.066373.7
82Kaden ElliottWashington1181818.060066.7
83Jacob WatsonHollywood Leeds1171717.056863.1
84Flynn PalmerNorwich1151515.043248.0
85James StewartWashington1141414.041245.8