BTBA Ranking Lists 2016-17
After Event 12 - NAYBC Classic Singles - Tolworth
Scores last updated: 28/06/2017
   
 
#BowlerYBCEventsBest FourTotal PointsAvg PointsPinfallAverage
1Kallum PeachDunstable9480995110.610420153.2
2Lewis CardenDunstable8480853106.67722145.7
3Frank StephensonRomford7460735105.07047143.8
4Callum HallExcel Ybc Sunderland7450760108.67939144.3
5Samuel CummingsBarnsley842069787.17380125.1
6Callum CroadFirth Park639554090.05103121.5
7Jake WattsNuneaton Vipers538542484.84423122.9
8Seth NaylorNuneaton Vipers536542184.23762114.0
9Harley Guy SinclairChichester534940080.04447127.1
10Frankie RussellNuneaton Vipers634541669.3309071.9
11Ben MarstonExcel Ybc Sunderland733548369.05931107.8
12Ieuan LagmanTolworth632041669.34409107.5
13Louie DawsonNorwich431831879.54323131.0
14Thomas CarverManchester Lightning731443261.7534895.5
15Ethan PilleyPoole431031077.53584123.6
16Stanley RobinsonBarnsley428028070.04069123.3
17Samuel WelchCliftonville427227268.04134118.1
18James MccormickDunstable326526588.32877137.0
19Ashley HunterDunstable324524581.73162131.8
20Ben CropperManchester Lightning524325250.4290370.8
21Johnathan MalloyWashington423823859.53575108.3
22Kye WilliamsNorwich423623659.04276118.8
23Leon SmalleyLincoln323323377.73386125.4
24Jarod NowlanWhitstable321421471.32964114.0
25Ethan CallanderBromborough219019095.02521140.1
26Alfie HumphreyDunstable318418461.32472117.7
27Hayden PriceRomford217017085.02515139.7
28Jake BannonLiverpool317017056.73076113.9
29Richard Da SilvaPoole316816856.02475117.9
30Kieron WaltersFirth Park215515577.52195121.9
31Harry AlexanderEastbourne314414448.02100100.0
32Leighton FishwickWashington314414448.0176973.7
33Evan HazzardMillbrook214214271.075784.1
34Ben StevensMadison Heights214114170.52329129.4
35Connor RossWallasey314114147.0262897.3
36David MalcolmMillbrook213913969.572480.4
37Ryan RobertsChichester312912943.0197694.1
38Thomas BeekenLincoln212612663.02066114.8
39Caden JenningsLa Castleford1120120120.0618103.0
40Charlie WollastonYeovil211911959.52205122.5
41Elliot BeldhamYeovil211711758.5151088.8
42Mason GeenAirport210710753.52162120.1
43Maxwell ParrottBromborough1100100100.01341149.0
44Shay ChamberlainPoole2999949.5109991.6
45Ethan WatsonTunbridge Wells2989849.01990110.6
46Renaars FernatsJersey1909090.01235137.2
47Jayden MathewsPoole2868643.01899105.5
48Brandon JacquesChesterfield Spires1858585.01231136.8
49Bradley BestAirport2848442.01846102.6
50James SmithLakeside Newbury1808080.0359119.7
51Freddie GaleCliftonville2767638.0177198.4
52Matthew StricklandTolworth1757575.022737.8
53Ethan QuinneyNuneaton Vipers2737336.5102468.3
54Alfie PeytonNorwich2717135.5173996.6
55Allesio KightleyWellingborough1707070.01123124.8
56Kallum PalmerLincoln1707070.0995110.6
57Luke TaylorScunthorpe Steelers1656565.01121124.6
58Liam CoulsonLincoln1595959.01071119.0
59Mathew FlorenceBarnsley1595959.0978108.7
60Jayden MckennaAirport2595929.5163891.0
61Oliver RogersAirport2595929.5152984.9
62Ethan FrenchEastbourne1585858.026688.7
63Robbie StuffinsScunthorpe Steelers1575757.01042115.8
64Thomas DaviesBromborough1545454.0990110.0
65Tyler Tudor-SmithLincoln1535353.083192.3
66Robert WeedRustington2525226.0153485.2
67Brandon ThompsonWellingborough1515151.0931103.4
68Kyle HallYeovil1505050.0923102.6
69Callum FieldsLincoln1505050.085494.9
70Tyler StrongScunthorpe Steelers1494949.074983.2
71Oliver JigginsMadison Heights2444422.0146681.4
72Tyler LemmonFarnborough Jets1434343.087597.2
73Leland KibbleCrawley1424242.01019113.2
74Ethan HartRomford1414141.086996.6
75Matthew MacdonaldWhitstable1393939.084193.4
76Joshua MyersTolworth2393919.5128971.6
77Aj LambBarnsley1383838.0964107.1
78Aidan IsaacMadison Heights2383819.0132973.8
79Dominic BuddYeovil1363636.079488.2
80Aiden BeetAcocks Green1353535.0927103.0
81Tedas TurutaRomford1353535.077886.4
82Tyler HydeWellingborough1333333.074082.2
83Harry RobinsonWashington1323232.088197.9
84Liam LewisLincoln1292929.086095.6
85Reegan WanstallFarnborough Jets1272727.060667.3
86Kyran WanstallFarnborough Jets1262626.059566.1
87Blake WainLondon1252525.083692.9
88Callum MaguireBromborough1242424.083092.2
89Riley TaylorLondon1232323.082191.2
90Charlie TuckRustington1222222.081890.9
91Alfie BennettCrewe Tenpin Academy1181818.078987.7
92Harley HarringtonFarnborough Jets1171717.078286.9
93Daniel KimberCrawley1161616.076585.0
94Bryan HarveyRustington1151515.075684.0
95Connor EdgellTolworth1141414.075383.7
96Jacob BottomleyPoole1121212.072580.6
97Archie BartramStroud1666.062969.9
98Max AistonMadison Heights1555.052458.2
99Riley-James HarrisRustington1444.051557.2
100Callum TaylorLondon1333.050856.4
101Ethan TaylorStroud1222.046451.6