BTBA Ranking Lists 2017-18
After Event 12 - NAYBC Classic Singles - Tolworth
Scores last updated: 25/06/2018
   
 
#BowlerYBCEventsBest FourTotal PointsAvg PointsPinfallAverage
1Ben MarstonExcel Ybc Sunderland1047098998.99515125.2
2Samuel CummingsBarnsley5460570114.05404142.2
3Stanley RobinsonBarnsley5450525105.05380137.9
4Jake WattsNuneaton Vipers4425425106.34055135.2
5Harry AlexanderEastbourne4420420105.03607133.6
6Ieuan LagmanFarnborough Jets741065092.96078119.2
7Ryan RobertsMillbrook538043987.84252121.5
8Callum CroadFirth Park537545090.04492124.8
9Harley SinclairPortsmouth537544589.04593127.6
10Thomas CarverManchester Lightning1037578478.48500111.8
11Connor RossWallasey735555579.36175116.5
12Frankie RussellNuneaton Vipers935567174.67502104.2
13Ben CropperManchester Lightning733551173.0494598.9
14Harley HarringtonFarnborough Jets432032080.03684115.1
15Nathan ThompsonWashington328028093.33247135.3
16Ethan QuinneyNuneaton Vipers526330661.2304384.5
17Riley TaylorLondon425525563.82878106.6
18Kieron WaltersFirth Park324524581.73036126.5
19Frank Stewart-ThickLondon324524581.72184121.3
20Jake HuttWallasey423423458.5342497.8
21Luke TriggTolworth322222274.02637114.7
22Jonathon HassallCrewe Tenpin Academy422122155.3254884.9
23Jayden MathewsPoole321321371.02950113.5
24Billy RuminLondon320820869.31908106.0
25Aj LambBarnsley2205205102.52429134.9
26Leighton FishwickWashington318518561.72983110.5
27Alfie HumphreyDunstable218018090.02296127.6
28Shay ChamberlainPoole217517587.51938114.0
29Alex MitchellMillbrook216916984.51413117.8
30David MalcolmMillbrook216016080.01009112.1
31Callum TaylorLondon315115150.3186889.0
32Joshua DurrandsGrantham214514572.5155991.7
33Charlie TuckRustington314414448.0189190.0
34Jayden GrayWashington314314347.7140358.5
35Brandon JacquesChesterfield Spires1120120120.01394154.9
36Jacob BottomleyPoole211911959.5144284.8
37Connor EdgellTolworth311611638.7178574.4
38Sandro PiscoLakeside Newbury1110110110.01047130.9
39Alfie BennettCrewe Tenpin Academy210610653.01906105.9
40Robbie StuffinsScunthorpe Steelers1100100100.01188132.0
41Izyaan LaljeeAirport2999949.51869103.8
42Oliver RogersAirport2969648.0179299.6
43Jerald VillegasShipley2949447.0146381.3
44Bradley BestAirport2939346.51815100.8
45Reegan WanstallFarnborough Jets2919145.5126484.3
46Alex LoughenburyHuddersfield Hornets1909090.058597.5
47Aiden ThompsonWashington2898944.5172495.8
48Harry BarhamNew York Thunderbowl1858585.01097121.9
49Kyran WanstallFarnborough Jets2838341.5113175.4
50Evan HazzardMillbrook1808080.075594.4
51Alfie PeytonNorwich2767638.0159188.4
52Bryan HarveyRustington2747437.0148482.4
53Harry SoarBarnsley2737336.5149382.9
54Oliver JigginsMadison Heights2696934.5144180.1
55Shayne KettleGrantham1656565.01139126.6
56Tyler StrongScunthorpe Steelers1656565.0917101.9
57Danny GillerMadison Heights2656532.5136876.0
58Riley-James HarrisRustington2626231.0133974.4
59Jayden HartleyShipley1606060.0973108.1
60Louis McgowanScunthorpe Steelers1595959.088598.3
61Tyler Tudor-SmithLincoln1585858.01027114.1
62Callum MaguireBromborough1555555.01058117.6
63Cameron BrownAylesbury1545454.0924102.7
64Daniel BoothFarnborough Jets1505050.084293.6
65Lewis MaddersTaunton1494949.083592.8
66Benjamin Adomah-BoadieAylesbury1484848.080689.6
67Tyler HydeWellingborough1474747.079688.4
68Harry RobinsonWashington1464646.0951105.7
69Aidan IsaacMadison Heights1464646.078286.9
70Ben ErangeyShipley1414141.0915101.7
71Freddie MichaelWellingborough1414141.067775.2
72Daniel KimberCrawley1393939.089699.6
73James PointerTunbridge Wells1353535.082591.7
74Max BlewittWellingborough1353535.059766.3
75Joshua MyersTolworth1343434.082391.4
76Michael JoysBarnsley1303030.079988.8
77Jacob CunninghamNorwich1282828.077185.7
78Ryan BanksWallasey1282828.077185.7
79Dalton RamsayExcel Ybc Sunderland1212121.067875.3
80Jason LoweNorwich1191919.066373.7
81Kaden ElliottWashington1181818.060066.7
82Jacob WatsonHollywood Leeds1171717.056863.1
83Flynn PalmerNorwich1151515.043248.0
84James StewartWashington1141414.041245.8