BTBA Ranking Lists 2017-18
After Event 10 - June Simmons Memorial - Sunderland
Scores last updated:
   
 
#BowlerYBCEventsBest FourTotal PointsAvg PointsPinfallAverage
1Ben MarstonExcel Ybc Sunderland7470730104.36932126.0
2Ryan RobertsMillbrook438038095.03144120.9
3Harley Guy SinclairPortsmouth437537593.83432127.1
4Ieuan LagmanFarnborough Jets537045090.03831112.7
5Thomas CarverManchester Lightning737055278.95982108.8
6Samuel CummingsBarnsley3340340113.33053132.7
7Connor RossWallasey432432481.03672114.8
8Harry AlexanderEastbourne3320320106.72366131.4
9Frankie RussellNuneaton Vipers631542671.0472596.4
10Ben CropperManchester Lightning431231278.0277895.8
11Callum CroadFirth Park327027090.03058127.4
12Kieron WaltersFirth Park324524581.73036126.5
13Jake WattsNuneaton Vipers2230230115.02054136.9
14Stanley RobinsonBarnsley2220220110.02528140.4
15Aj LambBarnsley2205205102.52429134.9
16Riley TaylorLondon320420468.01887104.8
17Nathan ThompsonWashington219019095.02030135.3
18Frank Stewart-ThickLondon218018090.01064118.2
19Harley HarringtonFarnborough Jets217717788.51766117.7
20Shay ChamberlainPoole217517587.51938114.0
21Alex MitchellMillbrook216916984.51413117.8
22David MalcolmMillbrook216016080.01009112.1
23Jayden MathewsPoole215515577.51874110.2
24Billy RuminLondon215515577.587697.3
25Joshua DurrandsGrantham214514572.5155991.7
26Leighton FishwickWashington213813869.02020112.2
27Jayden GrayWashington212712763.587758.5
28Jacob BottomleyPoole211911959.5144284.8
29Callum TaylorLondon211811859.0106088.3
30Ethan QuinneyNuneaton Vipers211811859.0106971.3
31Jake HuttWallasey211111155.51860103.3
32Charlie TuckRustington210210251.097581.3
33Robbie StuffinsScunthorpe Steelers1100100100.01188132.0
34Connor EdgellTolworth2969648.0111574.3
35Alfie HumphreyDunstable1959595.01105122.8
36Jerald VillegasShipley2949447.0146381.3
37Alex LoughenburyHuddersfield Hornets1909090.058597.5
38Harry BarhamNew York Thunderbowl1858585.01097121.9
39Evan HazzardMillbrook1808080.075594.4
40Luke TriggTolworth1707070.0618103.0
41Shayne KettleGrantham1656565.01139126.6
42Tyler StrongScunthorpe Steelers1656565.0917101.9
43Jayden HartleyShipley1606060.0973108.1
44Louis McgowanScunthorpe Steelers1595959.088598.3
45Reegan WanstallFarnborough Jets1595959.045976.5
46Tyler Tudor-SmithLincoln1585858.01027114.1
47Kyran WanstallFarnborough Jets1585858.041769.5
48Alfie BennettCrewe Tenpin Academy1565656.0928103.1
49Izyaan LaljeeAirport1555555.0928103.1
50Cameron BrownAylesbury1545454.0924102.7
51Alfie PeytonNorwich1535353.0902100.2
52Aiden ThompsonWashington1535353.088798.6
53Bradley BestAirport1525252.0900100.0
54Oliver RogersAirport1515151.084493.8
55Harry SoarBarnsley1515151.081290.2
56Daniel BoothFarnborough Jets1505050.084293.6
57Jonathon HassallCrewe Tenpin Academy1505050.073581.7
58Lewis MaddersTaunton1494949.083592.8
59Benjamin Adomah-BoadieAylesbury1484848.080689.6
60Tyler HydeWellingborough1474747.079688.4
61Aidan IsaacMadison Heights1464646.078286.9
62Freddie MichaelWellingborough1414141.067775.2
63Oliver JigginsMadison Heights1404040.066573.9
64Danny GillerMadison Heights1393939.064972.1
65Riley-James HarrisRustington1383838.064571.7
66Bryan HarveyRustington1373737.064471.6
67Max BlewittWellingborough1353535.059766.3