BTBA Ranking Lists 2016-17
After Event 9 - Torquay Doubles
Scores last updated: 24/04/2017
   
 
there are a few bowlers not awarded points yet for tournamants due to bowlers not being registered with the naybc. once registered, bowlers will receive their points.
#BowlerYBCEventsBest FourTotal PointsAvg PointsPinfallAverage
1Lewis CardenDunstable6480690115.05817153.1
2Kallum PeachDunstable8480895111.99147155.0
3Callum HallExcel Ybc Sunderland5430530106.05748143.7
4Frank StephensonRomford4410410102.53576137.5
5Samuel CummingsBarnsley639554090.05545126.0
6Harley Guy SinclairChichester434934987.33351128.9
7Callum CroadFirth Park434034085.03690123.0
8Seth NaylorNuneaton Vipers432632681.53119115.5
9Ieuan LagmanTolworth532537875.63386105.8
10Ben MarstonExcel Ybc Sunderland530035270.44199105.0
11Jake WattsNuneaton Vipers326526588.32600123.8
12Louie DawsonNorwich326026086.73203133.5
13Ethan PilleyPoole325525585.02474123.7
14Stanley RobinsonBarnsley323123177.02987124.5
15Thomas CarverManchester Lightning422922957.3322492.1
16Samuel WelchCliftonville322422474.73055117.5
17Frankie RussellNuneaton Vipers322422474.7143571.8
18James MccormickDunstable219519597.51737144.8
19Ashley HunterDunstable218018090.02030135.3
20Kye WilliamsNorwich317817859.33156116.9
21Ben CropperManchester Lightning316816856.0181069.6
22Kieron WaltersFirth Park215515577.52195121.9
23Leon SmalleyLincoln215315376.52214123.0
24Evan HazzardMillbrook214214271.075784.1
25David MalcolmMillbrook213913969.572480.4
26Alfie HumphreyDunstable213013065.01366113.8
27Harry AlexanderEastbourne211811859.01258104.8
28Elliot BeldhamYeovil211711758.5151088.8
29Richard Da SilvaPoole211611658.01377114.8
30Jake BannonLiverpool211111155.51951108.4
31Hayden PriceRomford1110110110.01386154.0
32Johnathan MalloyWashington210810854.01936107.6
33Connor RossWallasey210710753.5170894.9
34Maxwell ParrottBromborough1100100100.01341149.0
35Shay ChamberlainPoole2999949.5109991.6
36Ryan RobertsChichester2969648.0109090.8
37Ethan CallanderBromborough1959595.01268140.9
38Thomas BeekenLincoln1909090.01127125.2
39Ben StevensMadison Heights1858585.01215135.0
40James SmithLakeside Newbury1808080.0359119.7
41Charlie WollastonYeovil1757575.01161129.0
42Matthew StricklandTolworth1757575.022737.8
43Allesio KightleyWellingborough1707070.01123124.8
44Kallum PalmerLincoln1707070.0995110.6
45Luke TaylorScunthorpe Steelers1656565.01121124.6
46Liam CoulsonLincoln1595959.01071119.0
47Mathew FlorenceBarnsley1595959.0978108.7
48Ethan FrenchEastbourne1585858.026688.7
49Mason GeenAirport1575757.01074119.3
50Robbie StuffinsScunthorpe Steelers1575757.01042115.8
51Thomas DaviesBromborough1545454.0990110.0
52Tyler Tudor-SmithLincoln1535353.083192.3
53Ethan WatsonTunbridge Wells1525252.0932103.6
54Brandon ThompsonWellingborough1515151.0931103.4
55Kyle HallYeovil1505050.0923102.6
56Callum FieldsLincoln1505050.085494.9
57Leighton FishwickWashington1505050.058164.6
58Jarod NowlanWhitstable1494949.0918102.0
59Tyler StrongScunthorpe Steelers1494949.074983.2
60Bradley BestAirport1474747.0905100.6
61Jayden MathewsPoole1464646.089599.4
62Freddie GaleCliftonville1454545.089199.0
63Alfie PeytonNorwich1444444.088298.0
64Tyler LemmonFarnborough Jets1434343.087597.2
65Ethan HartRomford1414141.086996.6
66Matthew MacdonaldWhitstable1393939.084193.4
67Jayden MckennaAirport1383838.083692.9
68Dominic BuddYeovil1363636.079488.2
69Tedas TurutaRomford1353535.077886.4
70Tyler HydeWellingborough1333333.074082.2
71Robert WeedRustington1323232.073681.8
72Oliver JigginsMadison Heights1313131.071579.4
73Aidan IsaacMadison Heights1303030.066473.8
74Oliver RogersAirport1292929.066073.3
75Joshua MyersTolworth1282828.061268.0
76Reegan WanstallFarnborough Jets1272727.060667.3
77Kyran WanstallFarnborough Jets1262626.059566.1